Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2016 Extra
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U9B
U10B
U11B
U12B
U13B
U14B
U9G
U10G
U11G
U12G
U13G
U14G
U16G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Finals
#
Team
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
+/-
Points
Boys U09
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Ungar
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Flores
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Pacelli
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Young
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Eisenberg
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
McLaughlin
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Mangat
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Khouri
11/V/168
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U10
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Lee
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Harris
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Heredia
11/V/168
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Alamillo
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
DeLuca
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
0
10
2nd
Deese
11/E/154 - Cypress
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
0
8
3rd
Moniz
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Bueras
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 - 2 - 0
1
5
0
0
Send Offs: 1
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U11
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Manzo
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Duckworth
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Navarro
11/R/780 - Kearny Mesa
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Regalado
11/Z/1347 - East Los Angeles
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Aguirre
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Siegel
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Mwendapole
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Barrett
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U12
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Cruz
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Grant
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Reinig
11/V/89 - La Mesa
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Hernandez
11/Z/24 - Downey
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Novoa
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Ecker
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Eijpen
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Duncan
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U13
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Rosso
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Doan
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Kilroy
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Tellez
11/Z/1347 - East Los Angeles
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Grudt
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Kakimoto
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Sanchez
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Aguilar
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U14
Flight Champ
Pool A
1st
Michael Koch
11/Region Koch_M - West Huntington Beach
3 - 0 - 0
8
0
0
28
2nd
Miguel Ramos
11/Region amos_M - Tustin
2 - 1 - 0
2
1
0
16
3rd
Michael Plumb
11/Region Plumb_M - Corona del Mar
0 - 2 - 1
0
4
0
4
4th
Tom Radmilovich
11/Region admilovich_T - North Irvine
0 - 2 - 1
0
5
0
4
Pool B
1st
P Cerecedes
11/Region Cerecedes_P - Mission Viejo
2 - 0 - 1
7
0
0
23
2nd
Sergio Rodriguez
11/Region odriguez_S - Pico Rivera
2 - 0 - 1
7
0
0
23
3rd
Bruno Leal
11/Region Leal_B - Downey
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
0
9
4th
Anguiano
11/7/Anguiano_J - Fountain Valley
0 - 3 - 0
2
13
0
2
Champ-Cons
1st
P Cerecedes
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
0
8
2nd
Miguel Ramos
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
0
1
Champ-Finals
1st
Michael Koch
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
0
10
2nd
Sergio Rodriguez
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
0
0
Girls U09
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
De Filippo
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Miller
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Weevie
11/S/116 - Bonita
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Kebelbeck
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Santoro
11/E/54 - Cerritos
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Dodd
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Pheasant
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Dominguez
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U10
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Saldana
11/E/94 - La Habra
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Escutia
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Samynathan
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Burroughs
11/S/116 - Bonita
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Viramontes
11/E/154 - Cypress
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Rofe
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Morrison
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Valle
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U11
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Dunn
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Gomez
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Sarabia
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Boren
11/R/785
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Knibb
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Romero
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Umana
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Murray
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U12
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Plese
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Ramirez
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Hersey
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Cross
11/S/258
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Calle
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 1
4
2
0
13
2nd
Szkotnicki
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 - 0 - 1
1
1
0
4
3rd
Tiffin
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
0
1
4th
Kirby
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U13
Flight League Cup
Finals
1st
1st in League A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in League B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Flight Champions Cup
Pool A
1st
Wiley
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Christopherson
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Rodriguez
11/L/96 - Tustin
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Valentine
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Pool B
1st
Capp
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
Gamboa
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
3rd
Montealegre
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
4th
Mercado
11/Z/24 - Downey
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Cons
1st
2nd in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Finals
1st
1st in Champ A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st in Champ B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U14
Flight League
League-Finals
1st
Richard Root
11/E/94 - La Habra
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
0
8
2nd
Jason Pascua
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
0
0
Flight Champ
Pool A
1st
Jeff Grant
11/Region Grant_J - Newport Beach
3 - 0 - 0
5
1
0
25
2nd
Andrea Dabrow
11/Region Dabrow_A - Tustin
1 - 1 - 1
5
2
0
14
3rd
Jenn Yocono
11/Region Yocono_J - Tustin
1 - 1 - 1
2
2
0
12
4th
Jason Jensen
11/Region Jensen_J - West Garden Grove
0 - 3 - 0
1
8
0
1
Pool B
1st
Paul Kirby
11/Region Kirby_P - North Huntington Beach
2 - 0 - 1
6
2
0
22
2nd
Rudy Ramirez
11/Region amirez_ - Downey
1 - 0 - 2
4
3
0
17
3rd
Mike Merli
11/Region Merli_M - Rancho Santa Margarita
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
0
10
4th
Marcos Aguilar
11/4/Aguilar_M - Long Beach
0 - 2 - 1
1
3
0
5
Champ-Cons
1st
Rudy Ramirez
11/Z/24 - Downey
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
0
8
2nd
Andrea Dabrow
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
0
0
Champ-Finals
1st
Paul Kirby
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
0
9
2nd
Jeff Grant
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
0
0
Girls U16
Flight Champ
Pool A
1st
Brett Salas
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3 - 0 - 1
5
0
0
30
2nd
Paul Fitzpatrick
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
3 - 0 - 1
6
1
0
30
3rd
Juan Negreros
11/E/28 - Garden Grove
2 - 2 - 0
4
5
0
17
4th
Maher Sholakh
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1 - 3 - 0
3
6
0
10
5th
Joseph Krum
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
0 - 4 - 0
1
7
0
1
(Not Categorized)
Boys U10
Flight 1
Cons
1st
B10_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
B10_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
B10_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
B10_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U12
Flight 1
Cons
1st
B12_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
B12_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
B12_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
B12_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U14
Flight 1
Cons
1st
B14_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
B14_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
B14_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
B14_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U10
Flight 1
Cons
1st
G10_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
G10_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
G10_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
G10_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U12
Flight 1
Cons
1st
G12_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
G12_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
G12_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
G12_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U14
Flight 1
Cons
1st
G14_2nd Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
G14_2nd Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
G14_1st Group A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
G14_1st Group B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
(Not Categorized)
Boys U10
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area V
11/V/
1 - 0 - 0
4
0
4
0
10
2nd
Area E
11/E/
0 - 1 - 0
0
4
-4
0
0
Champ
1st
Area R
11/R/
1 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
0
9
2nd
Area Z
11/Z/
0 - 1 - 0
2
4
-2
0
2
Boys U12
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area Z
11/Z/
1 - 0 - 0
10
2
8
0
9
2nd
Area V
11/V/
0 - 1 - 0
2
10
-8
0
2
Champ
1st
Area K
11/K/
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
0
9
2nd
Area R
11/R/
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
1
Boys U14
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area K
11/K/
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
0
9
2nd
Area L
11/L/
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
1
Champ
1st
Area Z
11/Z/
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Area R
11/R/
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Girls U10
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area L
11/L/
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Area Z
11/Z/
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Champ
1st
Area S
11/S/
1 - 0 - 0
5
3
2
0
9
2nd
Area E
11/E/
0 - 1 - 0
3
5
-2
0
3
Girls U12
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area E
11/E/
1 - 0 - 0
9
1
8
0
9
2nd
Area R
11/R/
0 - 1 - 0
1
9
-8
0
1
Champ
1st
Area K
11/K/
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
3
0
10
2nd
Area L
11/L/
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
-3
0
0
Girls U14
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area E
11/E/
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
0
10
2nd
Area R
11/R/
0 - 1 - 0
0
5
-5
0
0
Champ
1st
Area Z
11/Z/
1 - 0 - 0
4
0
4
0
10
2nd
Area L
11/L/
0 - 1 - 0
0
4
-4
0
0
(Not Categorized)
Boys U10
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area L
11/L/
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
0
9
2nd
Area Z
11/Z/
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
0
2
Champ
1st
Area S
11/S/
1 - 0 - 0
4
3
1
0
9
2nd
Area K
11/K/
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
0
3
Boys U12
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area K
11/K/
1 - 0 - 0
6
2
4
0
9
2nd
Area R
11/R/
0 - 1 - 0
2
6
-4
0
2
Champ
1st
Area Z
11/Z/
1 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
0
9
2nd
Area L
11/L/
0 - 1 - 0
2
5
-3
0
2
Boys U14
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area K
11/K/
1 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
0
9
2nd
Area S
11/S/
0 - 1 - 0
2
4
-2
0
2
Champ
1st
Area Z
11/Z/
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
10
2nd
Area R
11/R/
0 - 1 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
Girls U10
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area L
11/L/
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
0
8
2nd
Area Q
11/Q/
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
Champ
1st
Area S
11/S/
1 - 0 - 0
7
1
6
0
9
2nd
Area K
11/K/
0 - 1 - 0
1
7
-6
0
1
Girls U12
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area Q
11/Q/
1 - 0 - 0
3
1
2
0
9
2nd
Area R
11/R/
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
0
1
Champ
1st
Area K
11/K/
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Area S
11/S/
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Girls U14
Flight 2
Cons
1st
Area Z
11/Z/
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
0
10
2nd
Area V
11/V/
0 - 1 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
Champ
1st
Area L
11/L/
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
3
0
10
2nd
Area K
11/K/
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
-3
0
0
(Not Categorized)
Boys U09
Flight 1
Cons
1st
Ugalde
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
0
9
2nd
Rolland
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
-3
0
1
Champ
1st
Jauregui
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1 - 0 - 0
6
1
5
0
9
2nd
Jimenez
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 1 - 0
1
6
-5
0
1
Boys U10
Flight 1
Cons
1st
Egan
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
2
0
9
2nd
Wilson
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
Champ
1st
Cleven
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Darby
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Boys U11
Flight 1
Cons
1st
Ammari
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
0
8
2nd
Massoumi
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
Champ
1st
McLaughlin
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Robles
11/Z/652 - South Gate
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Boys U12
Flight 1
Cons
1st
Lawson
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
2
0
9
2nd
Macklin
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
Champ
1st
Alamillo
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
1 - 0 - 0
4
3
1
0
9
2nd
Del Vecchio
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
0
3
Boys U13
Flight 1
Cons
1st
2nd Pool A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd Pool B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
1st Pool A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Pool B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Boys U14
Flight 1
Cons
1st
2nd Pool A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
2nd Pool B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Champ
1st
1st Pool A
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
2nd
1st Pool B
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
Girls U09
Flight 1
Cons
1st
Burruel
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Brostrom
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Champ
1st
Hanna
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
2
0
9
2nd
Wiggins
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
Girls U10
Flight 1
Cons
1st
Wolff
11/Z/24 - Downey
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
0
10
2nd
Stevens
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 - 1 - 0
0
5
-5
0
0
Champ
1st
Kirtland
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
0
9
2nd
Field
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
0
2
Girls U11
Flight 1
Cons
1st
Ugalde
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
0
8
2nd
Grant
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
1
Champ
1st
Hoke
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 - 0 - 0
2
0
2
0
9
2nd
Alamillo
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
Girls U12
Flight 1
Cons
1st
Gorr
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
0
9
2nd
Kebelbeck
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
-3
0
1
Champ
1st
Perkins
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
1 - 0 - 0
3
2
1
0
7
Send Offs: 2
2nd
Eckles
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
0
2
Girls U13
Flight 1
Cons
1st
Stiner
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
0
8
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]