Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2016 Extra
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U9B
U10B
U11B
U12B
U13B
U14B
U9G
U10G
U11G
U12G
U13G
U14G
U16G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R114 Teams
BU06 - Region R114 Teams
BU07 - Region R114 Teams
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R114 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R114 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R114 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Del Vecchio
( Long Beach United )
8
8 - 0 - 0
38
7
31
24
0
24
3.00
0
Aguilar Luisa
( Long Beach United )
8
5 - 3 - 0
28
16
12
15
0
15
1.88
0
Ball
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brian Cleven
( LB United )
8
3 - 3 - 2
25
23
2
11
0
11
1.38
0
Brian DeLuca
( Long Beach United )
8
5 - 3 - 0
29
15
14
15
0
15
1.88
0
David Duncan
( Long Beach United Duncan )
8
1 - 7 - 0
8
27
-19
3
0
3
0.38
0
David Duncan
( Long Beach United )
9
6 - 1 - 2
23
11
12
19
0
19
2.11
1
David Duncan
( Long Beach united )
7
2 - 4 - 1
12
16
-4
7
0
7
1.00
0
Del Vecchio
3
3 - 0 - 0
27
0
27
29
0
29
9.67
0
Del Vecchio
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Duncan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Group A
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
10
0
10
10.00
0
Final - Winner Group B
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
5
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1 - Guggenheim
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
-3
1
0
1
1.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 1_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2 - Garcia
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
9
0
9
9.00
0
Final - Winner Semi Final 2_t
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg Ball
( LB United )
7
3 - 3 - 1
14
22
-8
10
0
10
1.43
0
Greg Ball
( U12B - LB United )
9
5 - 3 - 1
42
23
19
16
0
16
1.78
0
Jerry Montes
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
4
-3
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jerry Montes
( LB United )
8
1 - 7 - 0
16
44
-28
3
0
3
0.38
0
Jerry Montes
( LB United )
14
1 - 12 - 1
23
92
-69
4
0
4
0.29
0
Kieran Barrett
( Long Beach United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
+0.1
0.1
0.00
0
Kieran Barrett
( Long Beach United )
8
6 - 2 - 0
38
13
25
18
+0.1
18.1
2.26
0
Kieran Barrett
( Long Beach United )
10
7 - 2 - 1
43
18
25
22
0
22
2.20
0
L Guss
3
2 - 1 - 0
6
3
3
6
0
6
2.00
0
Lloyd Guss
( Long Beach United )
12
9 - 1 - 2
27
9
18
27
0
27
2.25
1
LUISA AGUILAR
( Long Beach United )
8
1 - 6 - 1
10
19
-9
4
0
4
0.50
0
Luisa Aguilar
( Long Beach United )
9
3 - 5 - 1
23
26
-3
10
0
10
1.11
0
Luisa Aguilar
( Long Beach United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mario Lieras
( Long Beach United )
8
2 - 4 - 2
14
19
-5
8
0
8
1.00
0
Norm Cauntay
( LB United FL2 )
7
5 - 1 - 1
21
8
13
16
0
16
2.29
0
Norm Cauntay
3
0 - 2 - 1
6
11
-5
9
0
9
3.00
0
Pablo Jimenez
( LB UNITED )
7
5 - 1 - 1
19
9
10
15
0
15
2.14
1
Pablo Jimenez
( LB United )
3
1 - 1 - 1
6
4
2
16
0
16
5.33
0
Reginald Taylor
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
3
1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Wildcard_t
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
9
0
9
4.50
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A - Keisler
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
1
0
1
1.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A_t
1
0 - 1 - 0
2
3
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group D - Guggenheim
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B - Garcia
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
1
4
9
0
9
9.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B_t
2
2 - 0 - 0
3
0
3
17
0
17
8.50
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C - Brooks
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
5
-4
1
0
1
1.00
0
Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C_t
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas Tyler
( Long Beach United )
14
12 - 1 - 1
76
21
55
37
0
37
2.64
0
Thomas Tyler
( Long Beach United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R114 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R114 Teams
GU06 - Region R114 Teams
GU07 - Region R114 Teams
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R114 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R114 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R114 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R114 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R114 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
TENT - Area 1 Circuit Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]