| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU05 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| BU06 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU06 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Region R1422 Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| | | Aaron Rifkin | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Brittney Jacobsen ( Thunder & Lightning ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Dan Sparks ( Green Dragons ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Geoffrey Taff ( Blue thunder ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Jesse Rehmeier | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Kayleigh Bennett | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Mark Mayemura | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Michael Cruikshank | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Nick Percival ( Blue Sharks ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Oscar Guzman | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Rachael Hart | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Robert Eley | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Steve Kepler | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Thomas Gerlach ( Dolphins ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| U99 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |