MatchTrak | S11-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2016 Extra

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11

> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R56 TeamsBU05 - Region R56 Teams
Ashleigh Broullard ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bernardo Cano ( Blue Whales ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Caroline Glynn ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Colin Manners ( The Incredibles ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
corrina gaba ( Shark attack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Mckinney ( The flying dragons ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 44 16 28 22 0 22 2.75 0
Jasen Nielsen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Jameson ( Orange Thunder ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 6 12 -6 1 0 1 0.50 0
Matthew Riehm 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Canini ( Sharks ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 33 24 9 13 0 13 1.86 0
Michael Mio ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nikki Smith ( Blue Ninjas ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 14 14 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
stan procter ( The Blue Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stan Procter 2 0 - 1 - 1 1 4 -3 1 0 1 0.50 0
Thomas Brown 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Matz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Viet Nguyen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Yvonne Waters 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 18 -15 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R56 TeamsBU06 - Region R56 Teams
Alfonso Aguilar ( EAGLES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashleigh Broullard ( Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brandi Gutierrez ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Ugalde ( USA ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Collette Tonsich- Etlinger ( Dragon Flames ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Corrina Gaba 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Stout ( Silver Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Ahlstrand 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ethan Schelin ( Lightning Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GREG PELLAT ( Camoflauge Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Glover ( Orange Gladiators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JAMES DEL MONACO ( HB Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Boyer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Fairchild ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Bowerbank ( Space Godzillas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Carlos Rivera ( Soccer Rockers ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
JUAN RIVERA ( Thunder Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin O'connor ( The T-Rexs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MARK LIMA ( The Green Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Riehm ( Fighting Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Thomson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Doyle ( Seaweed Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Mio ( Green Goblins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Onufer 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nathan Lamont ( White Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Bennett ( Green Flash Fish ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Caton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shane York 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Bodnar 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Brown 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas LaParne ( Green Guardians of the Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Matz ( American Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zachary Johnson ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R56 TeamsBU07 - Region R56 Teams
adam novak ( Green Grenades ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrea Gerhardt 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Arees Akoubian ( Ninjas ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Bernardo Cano ( Blue Ninjas ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 2 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Brent Bonnell ( HB Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Martin ( SHARKNADO ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Richardson ( Sharknados ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Ugalde ( Lava Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Wilson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher Beck 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Birkhauser ( Fire Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Stout ( Army Rangers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dain Court ( Black Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dallas Conkle ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Milligan ( David Milligan ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dolores Smith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Glover ( Blazing Bulldogs ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 4 4 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Gregory Glover ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heather Trzaska ( Golden Dragons ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 4 4 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Jacob Gibb 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Stone 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Poulter ( Jail Breakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Searcy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Ellersiek ( Blue Scorpions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Mendall 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Douglas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Gutierrez ( Purple Chargers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nathan Gruber 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nathan Lamont ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Evans ( Killer Bees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randy Whitecotton ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
ROBERTO AGUIRRE ( Stormtroopers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Jones ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sebastian Alvarez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shane York 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Laparne ( Blue Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R56 TeamsBU08 - Region R56 Teams
Adam Maki ( Golden ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrea Gerhardt 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bernardo Cano ( Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Franco 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Martin ( Attack & Cheese ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Ugalde ( Red Devils ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charley Fitzwilliam ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher Swanson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Claudia Saldivar ( Green Granades ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Emily Dahlen ( The Neon Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Glenn Leonard ( Eliminators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Glover ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Halfdan Rifsdal 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heather Trzaska ( Red Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jack Lawson ( Blue Squids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Gibb ( GOLD HORNETS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Villareal ( Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Hudson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Doane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jill Brown ( Snipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jim Yocum 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Simbulan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maria Ashton ( Green Sea Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maria Ashton ( The Belugas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Dorfmeyer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Mio ( Blue Tsunamis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Evans ( Orange Slayer ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Beckley ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Roberto Aguirre ( Flaming Dragon Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Roget Nahapetian ( The Jedi's ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rozheh Nahapetian ( Green Hulks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Jones ( HB Destroyers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Matz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timmy Mbaya ( Fire Breathing Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timmy Mbaya ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Region R56 TeamsBU09 - Region R56 Teams
1 Barudi ( White Vipers ) 11 8 - 2 - 1 37 16 21 25 0 25 2.27 0
2 Barudi ( blue lightning ) 11 4 - 6 - 1 28 34 -6 13 0 13 1.18 0
Brandon Garoutte ( Tsunamis ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 16 19 -3 12 0 12 1.50 0
Courteney Peters ( Silver Surfer Ballers ) 11 4 - 7 - 0 19 27 -8 12 0 12 1.09 0
Dan Nichols 11 9 - 2 - 0 37 12 25 27 0 27 2.45 0
Deborah Bamsey ( Pythons ) 10 2 - 6 - 2 12 37 -25 8 0 8 0.80 0
Halfdan Rifsdal ( Blue Scorpion ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 22 12 10 13 0 13 1.63 0
Jason Skudlarski ( Black Ninjas ) 11 2 - 7 - 2 10 29 -19 8 0 8 0.73 0
Jason Stewart ( Green Mambas ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 11 30 -19 4 0 4 0.44 0
Jeff Trigo ( The Firecrackers ) 11 8 - 2 - 1 42 16 26 25 0 25 2.27 0
Jesus Felix ( The Shooting Tigers ) 10 1 - 6 - 3 16 25 -9 6 0 6 0.60 0
Laura Koch ( Ice Dragons ) 9 1 - 4 - 4 10 22 -12 7 0 7 0.78 0
Mathieu Streiff ( Silver Surfers ) 11 6 - 5 - 0 21 24 -3 18 0 18 1.64 0
Paul Ipek ( Red Cobras ) 11 11 - 0 - 0 56 6 50 33 0 33 3.00 0
Paul Mason ( HB Gators ) 11 6 - 1 - 4 36 17 19 22 0 22 2.00 0
ROB ARTLE ( FIRECRACKERS ) 11 7 - 3 - 1 30 23 7 22 0 22 2.00 0
Samir Barudi ( Blue Ninjas ) 11 3 - 8 - 0 13 45 -32 9 0 9 0.82 0
Thomas Matz ( Ultimate Ninjas ) 11 2 - 8 - 1 11 30 -19 7 0 7 0.64 0
Timmy Mbaya ( Shadow Fire ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 6 28 -22 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Smith 8 7 - 1 - 0 29 10 19 21 0 21 2.62 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Ugalde ( Breakers ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 28 15 13 15 +0.1 15.1 1.68 0
Eisenberg 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Grant Cawley 8 6 - 1 - 1 28 9 19 19 +0.5 19.5 2.44 0
Grant Cawley ( HB Breakers ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 5 6 -1 2 0 2 0.67 0
Grant Cawley 7 1 - 6 - 0 9 19 -10 3 0 3 0.43 0
Jared Eisenberg ( Huntington Beach Breakers ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 30 18 12 20 0 20 2.22 0
Justin Cato ( Breakers ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 33 28 5 12 0 12 1.33 0
Justin Cato ( Breakers ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 5 3 2 21 0 21 7.00 0
K Carlson 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 12 5 - 6 - 1 19 22 -3 16 0 16 1.33 0
Raymond Egan ( Breakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raymond Egan ( Breakers ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 30 13 17 20 0 20 2.22 0
Ugalde 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 5 -1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Ugalde 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 1 3 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Bartz ( Toracat Plague ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 14 30 -16 31 0 31 3.87 0
Haynes 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 1 13 29 0 29 9.67 0
Haynes 4 4 - 0 - 0 11 1 10 36 0 36 9.00 0
Michael Haynes ( (Moved from Flight 1 to Flight 2) ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 28 22 6 44 0 44 6.29 0
Nahapetian 9 7 - 2 - 0 41 11 30 69 0 69 7.67 0
SAMIR BARUDI 4 4 - 0 - 0 13 2 11 36 0 36 9.00 0
Tom Trout 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 6 -3 3 0 3 1.00 0
Trautman 8 2 - 6 - 0 20 47 -27 34 0 34 4.25 0
Zapolsky ( Team Black ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 13 32 -19 32 0 32 4.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R56 TeamsBU10 - Region R56 Teams
Brian Mahnken ( GHOST PEPPERS ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 4 35 -31 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad Honeycutt ( The MISFITS ) 10 10 - 0 - 0 49 13 36 30 0 30 3.00 0
Chatwin 10 6 - 2 - 2 32 19 13 20 0 20 2.00 0
Dan Nichols ( Steel Strikers ) 11 6 - 4 - 1 30 17 13 19 0 19 1.73 0
Daniel Richards ( Firebirds ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 21 22 -1 13 0 13 1.63 0
Danielle Crosser ( Bomb Squad ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 25 36 -11 10 0 10 1.00 0
Deborah Bamsey ( Wrecking Ball ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 7 16 -9 3 0 3 0.43 0
Goosen Broersma ( HB Galaxy ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 34 7 27 27 0 27 3.00 0
Goosen Broersma ( HB Galaxy ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 6 0 6 3.00 0
Haynes 2 2 - 0 - 0 12 1 11 6 0 6 3.00 0
Haynes 10 8 - 1 - 1 46 17 29 25 0 25 2.50 0
Jason Skudlarski ( Strikers ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 15 31 -16 7 0 7 0.70 0
Keith Carlson 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 3 7 27 0 27 9.00 0
Kevin Ferrier ( Falcons ) 11 5 - 4 - 2 36 28 8 17 0 17 1.55 0
Nick Trautman ( HB SURF ) 10 2 - 2 - 6 32 27 5 12 0 12 1.20 0
Nick Trautman ( HB SURF ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 2 4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Nick Trautman ( BLUE CHAOS ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 17 39 -22 6 0 6 0.60 0
Nicole Manley ( Timbers ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 21 28 -7 10 0 10 1.11 0
Nicole Manley ( Timbers ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 3 3 3 0 3 1.50 0
Paul Mason ( Green Mambas ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 23 25 -2 16 0 16 1.60 0
R Carder ( Bounty Hunters ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 10 41 -31 0 0 0 0.00 0
R Carder ( Bounty Hunters ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 10 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rob Artle ( The Flaming Hot Cheetos ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 12 39 -27 3 0 3 0.38 0
Samir Barudi ( Dragons ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 38 23 15 19 0 19 1.90 0
Samir Barudi ( Mustangs ) 11 9 - 1 - 1 36 12 24 28 0 28 2.55 0
Santos 10 2 - 8 - 0 16 41 -25 6 0 6 0.60 0
Santos 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 15 -14 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Underwood 9 3 - 5 - 1 20 30 -10 10 0 10 1.11 0
Steven Atherton ( Kryponite ) 11 7 - 1 - 3 33 10 23 24 0 24 2.18 0
Terrence Branley ( Stormtroopers ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 22 23 -1 10 0 10 1.25 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Barudi 4 4 - 0 - 0 16 7 9 36 0 36 9.00 0
Cato 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Egan 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 7 0 13 0 13 4.33 0
Egan 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Ferrier WC 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 12 -5 12 0 12 4.00 0
Grant Cawley 10 6 - 2 - 2 26 14 12 20 0 20 2.00 0
Grant Cawley 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 5 -1 13 0 13 4.33 0
J Roy 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 3 1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Jim Roy ( Breakers ) 11 3 - 7 - 1 24 33 -9 10 0 10 0.91 0
Jim Roy ( "Breakers" ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 14 37 -23 6 0 6 0.75 0
Justin Cato ( Breakers ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 20 14 6 16 0 16 1.78 0
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 24 14 10 16 0 16 1.78 0
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 20 17 3 12 0 12 1.50 0
Raymond Egan ( Breakers ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 9 14 -5 8 0 8 1.14 0
Hide details for BU11 - Region R56 TeamsBU11 - Region R56 Teams
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 6 -5 1 0 1 0.50 0
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cawley 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Grant Cawley ( Breakers ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 17 16 1 10 0 10 1.25 0
Grant Cawley 9 3 - 5 - 1 23 28 -5 10 0 10 1.11 0
Jim Roy 11 3 - 5 - 3 32 33 -1 12 0 12 1.09 0
Justin Cato ( HB Breakers ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 38 14 24 20 +0.1 20.1 2.23 0
Justin Cato ( HB Breakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 +0.1 0.1 0.00 0
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 17 19 -2 13 0 13 1.44 0
Michael Haynes ( H.B. Breakers ) 9 1 - 3 - 5 12 16 -4 8 0 8 0.89 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Bone ( Gunners ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 18 16 2 38 0 38 5.43 0
Christian Calderon ( Predators ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 38 8 30 73 0 73 9.13 0
Kenny 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 6 1 19 0 19 6.33 0
Kenny 5 4 - 1 - 0 18 7 11 38 0 38 7.60 0
Marcus Ginnaty ( ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ FC (aka IDK FC) ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 12 41 -29 20 0 20 2.50 0
MARCUS GINNATY 5 0 - 3 - 2 4 7 -3 10 0 10 2.00 0
Michael Haynes ( Blue Steel FC ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 26 19 7 45 0 45 6.43 0
Stan McCrosky ( HB Ballers ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 21 15 6 54 0 54 6.00 0
Trout ( Narwhal's ) 8 6 - 0 - 2 37 12 25 66 0 66 8.25 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R56 TeamsBU12 - Region R56 Teams
Bern Baumgartner 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 5 -2 10 0 10 3.33 0
Bill Bartz ( Black Shadows ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 42 7 35 25 0 25 2.50 0
Christian Calderon ( Predators ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 13 23 -10 13 0 13 1.30 0
Drew Kenny 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 6 5 22 0 22 7.33 0
Drew Kenny ( HB Energy ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 39 14 25 25 0 25 2.50 0
Eddie DeMarco ( Predators ) 10 0 - 9 - 1 16 48 -32 1 0 1 0.10 0
edward lesniewski ( HB Force ) 11 6 - 4 - 1 35 28 7 18 0 18 1.64 1
Floyd Jenner 10 5 - 2 - 3 24 14 10 18 0 18 1.80 0
Jc Swete 10 4 - 4 - 2 20 22 -2 14 0 14 1.40 0
Jean-Pierre D'brot 10 8 - 2 - 0 22 13 9 24 0 24 2.40 0
Jereme Stone ( Misfits USA ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 22 28 -6 9 0 9 1.13 0
Julio Delgadillo 9 0 - 9 - 0 9 37 -28 0 0 0 0.00 0
Leslie Burbank ( HB Strikers ) 10 1 - 7 - 2 13 32 -19 5 0 5 0.50 0
Marcus Ginnaty ( HB United ) 11 4 - 6 - 1 30 32 -2 12 0 12 1.09 1
Marcus Ginnaty ( Red Hawks ) 10 7 - 3 - 0 25 16 9 21 0 21 2.10 0
Nestor Valenzuela ( Red Bulls ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 11 32 -21 5 0 5 0.56 0
Nick Trautman ( White Lightning ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 23 17 6 11 0 11 1.38 0
Roget Nahapetian ( White Walkers ) 10 6 - 1 - 3 35 16 19 21 0 21 2.10 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bern Baumgartner 9 0 - 8 - 1 8 32 -24 1 0 1 0.11 0
Bern Baumgartner ( R56 Breakers ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 14 24 -10 10 0 10 1.25 0
D'Brot 4 3 - 1 - 0 6 4 2 26 0 26 6.50 0
Justin Cato ( HB Breakers ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 10 16 -6 8 0 8 1.33 0
T Ryder 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 4 0 3 0 3 1.00 0
Tim Ryder 12 9 - 2 - 1 33 18 15 28 0 28 2.33 0
Hide details for BU13 - Region R56 TeamsBU13 - Region R56 Teams
Bern Baumgartner ( Breakers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 13 -11 2 0 2 0.67 0
Tim Ryder 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 9 -7 8 0 8 2.67 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bern Baumgartner 12 1 - 10 - 1 6 52 -46 4 0 4 0.33 0
Grant Cawley ( HB Breakers ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 17 18 -1 11 0 11 1.38 0
Grant Cawley ( HB Breakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Grant Cawley 4 1 - 3 - 0 7 17 -10 3 0 3 0.75 0
Tim Ryder 10 1 - 9 - 0 6 33 -27 3 0 3 0.30 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
CARROZZA ( AZTECS ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 26 21 5 46 0 46 6.57 0
Doug Johnson 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Floyd Jenner ( JENNER ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 34 15 19 63 0 63 7.00 1
Ginnaty ( Construction Crew ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 27 8 19 57 0 57 8.14 0
Jenner 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 13 -10 3 0 3 1.00 0
JENNER ( HB Bullets ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 24 28 -4 39 0 39 5.57 0
Lachelle Carrozza ( Bluventus ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 26 25 1 47 0 47 5.87 1
Nelson ( HB United ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 13 37 -24 36 0 36 4.00 0
REIHM 7 1 - 5 - 1 10 22 -12 24 0 24 3.43 0
Riehm ( TEAM BELCHER ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 31 21 10 59 0 59 6.56 0
Thomas Trout ( Narwharl's Return ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 22 12 10 52 0 52 6.50 0
Thomas Trout ( Green Team ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 17 17 0 43 0 43 5.37 0
THOMAS TROUT 4 1 - 3 - 0 4 8 -4 11 0 11 2.75 0
TROUT ( Blue Sombrero's ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 25 18 7 51 0 51 6.37 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R56 TeamsBU14 - Region R56 Teams
Scott Drake 3 0 - 1 - 2 5 11 -6 11 0 11 3.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cawley 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 6 -3 9 0 9 4.50 0
Grant Cawley 7 5 - 1 - 1 21 14 7 15 0 15 2.14 1
Trout 3 0 - 2 - 1 5 9 -4 8 0 8 2.67 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
COLLINS 8 5 - 3 - 0 27 21 6 49 0 49 6.12 1
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Collins 6 5 - 0 - 1 27 10 17 52 0 52 8.67 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Collins ( DaBoys ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 18 46 -28 7 0 7 0.78 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R56 TeamsGU05 - Region R56 Teams
Andrew Fulton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Collette Halloran ( Pink Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Guevara ( Pink Dragon Puppies ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Haleh Chatrnuch 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason MacDonald ( Purple Magical Unicorns ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 3 3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Jason Melendez ( Pink Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joelle Walton ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Paul Knutsen ( Blue Rainbows ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Sogoian ( Speedy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Daly ( Sparkling Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ozzie Martinez ( Fireball Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Calvert 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sara Manelos ( The Little Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Cormack ( The Tabby Cats ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R56 TeamsGU06 - Region R56 Teams
Amy Allison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andre Ramirez ( Sunshine Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Fulton ( The Pink and Blue Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
brittney kuhn ( Blue Dolphins ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brittney Kuhn ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carrie Wood 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charley Fitzwilliam ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chriss Street ( Cotton Candy Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daria Weinrich ( Green Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Darren Schecter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Deborah Beckley ( The Candy Kickers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Guevara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Holly Valentino 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Ackerman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Hudson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jenny Cook ( The Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joelle Walton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Paul Knutsen ( Lavender Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kacy Chumbley ( Poison Ivy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keith Hedenberg ( Blue Dolphins ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 7 3 4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Kristin Becking ( Maroon Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Hammer ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Abinante ( Pink Power Puffs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Bardeen ( Royal Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Miles 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Miles 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Prenovost 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Rubin ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Cady ( Purple Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Bible ( Electric Blues ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Calvert 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sara Manelos ( The Royal Twinkle Toes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R56 TeamsGU07 - Region R56 Teams
Aaron Cook 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Al Rucinski ( Flying Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alison Rucinski 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alyson Smith ( Blue Heartbreakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brittney Kuhn ( Red Lightening ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Caldwell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charley Fitzwilliam ( Blue Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Pinckney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Pellatt ( Green Clovers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Diliberto 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Bowerbank ( Purple Glittery Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Halbmaier 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keith Hedenberg ( Queen Bees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
kevin brewer ( Lucky Charms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Cason ( Mighty Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Liem Ton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Douglas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Bardeen ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Campagna ( Fireflies ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 3 0 3 3.00 0
Michael Campagna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Prenovost ( Purple Pirates ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Prenovost 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Regis ( Green Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Smith ( Purple Gems ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Hanson ( Purple Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Natalie Wong ( Pink Wolf Cubs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
nathalie wong ( Shiny Silver Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Egan ( Blue Makos ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 3 0 3 3.00 0
Ray Egan ( Blue Makos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Cady ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Ton ( BLUE CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Harrison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
shereen wittenberg ( Pink Thundercats ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Mc Nellis ( Pink Flamingos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom McNeilis ( Pineapples ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R56 TeamsGU08 - Region R56 Teams
Brent Caldwell ( Fire Breathing Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brooke Tarne ( Orange Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brooke Tarne ( Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cameron Simpson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher DuBose ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Smith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Young ( SweeTarts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Hunter ( Orange Cheetah Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Hunter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Dudley 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ken Malecki ( Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kerry Santos ( Blue Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laurie McConn ( Teal Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maria kubiak ( Cherry Bombs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maria Kubiak ( HB Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MARK LIMA ( The Blue Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Prenovost 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Whitney ( Red rubies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Egan ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rhys Hardin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rodrigo De Souza 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Harrison ( Lucky Charms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Wiggins ( Pink Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Wiggins ( Pink Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tiffany Clark ( Clark-Alicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Region R56 TeamsGU09 - Region R56 Teams
Arees Akoubian ( Purple Dragons ) 11 9 - 1 - 1 36 11 25 28 0 28 2.55 0
Arnaud Bougard ( Red Hot Roses ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 7 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Arnaud Bougard ( Red Hot Roses ) 10 0 - 9 - 1 7 36 -29 1 0 1 0.10 0
Jason Koch ( Electric Limes ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 5 19 -14 4 0 4 0.50 0
Jennifer Jahnke ( Pink Panthers ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 16 14 2 16 0 16 2.00 0
Jonathan Willmer ( Hot Tamales ) 11 7 - 3 - 1 26 16 10 22 0 22 2.00 0
Juan Carlos Rivera ( Blue Bandits ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 3 1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Juan Carlos Rivera ( Blue Bandits ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 18 17 1 14 0 14 1.40 0
kelly troutman ( Glowing Geckos ) 10 4 - 3 - 3 18 14 4 15 0 15 1.50 0
kelly troutman ( Glowing Geckos ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 3 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Kevin Floth ( Stingrays ) 11 10 - 1 - 0 51 12 39 30 0 30 2.73 0
Mark Lima ( The Unicorns ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 6 23 -17 4 0 4 0.57 0
Matt Mendall ( Soccer Sisters ) 11 5 - 5 - 1 15 16 -1 16 0 16 1.45 0
Melissa Canini ( Lavender Lightning ) 10 1 - 8 - 1 10 29 -19 4 0 4 0.40 0
NATHANIEL HAUGH ( BLUE BOMBERS ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 18 16 2 19 0 19 1.90 0
NATHANIEL HAUGH ( BLUE BOMBERS ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 6 0 6 3.00 0
ryan schomberg ( Fluffy Unicorns ) 10 5 - 2 - 3 22 12 10 18 0 18 1.80 0
ryan schomberg ( Fluffy Unicorns ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 4 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
scott jenkins ( Blue Flash ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 3 0 3 1.50 0
scott jenkins ( Blue Flash ) 11 1 - 7 - 3 8 21 -13 6 0 6 0.55 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
2D-J Bertotti 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Signor ( HB Breakers ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 22 17 5 16 0 16 1.78 0
Andrew Signor ( HB Breakers ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 2 1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Andrew Signor ( H. B. Breakers ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 14 19 -5 9 0 9 1.13 0
Craig Jones 9 2 - 6 - 1 18 34 -16 7 0 7 0.78 0
Craig Jones 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
J Bertotti 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 4 3 4 0 4 2.00 0
Jill Bertotti ( Breakers ) 11 6 - 5 - 0 29 31 -2 18 0 18 1.64 0
Jill Bertotti ( HB Breakers ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 22 25 -3 10 0 10 1.25 0
Michael Ugalde ( Breakers ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 5 26 -21 3 0 3 0.33 0
Michael Ugalde ( Breakers ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 6 24 -18 7 0 7 1.00 0
Nicole orourke ( Blue ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 2 40 -38 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Wiggins ( HB Breakers ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 28 0 28 16 0 16 2.67 0
Singor 3 1 - 0 - 2 4 1 3 18 0 18 6.00 0
Wiggins 3 3 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 25 0 25 8.33 0
Wiggins 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Clark 3 2 - 0 - 1 13 4 9 23 0 23 7.67 0
Peterson 6 3 - 1 - 2 11 5 6 36 0 36 6.00 0
SCOTT JENKINS 5 1 - 3 - 1 5 9 -4 14 0 14 2.80 0
Wakim ( Surf City Strikers ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 30 12 18 68 0 68 6.80 0
Weise ( Rolling Riptide ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 18 15 3 35 0 35 5.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R56 TeamsGU10 - Region R56 Teams
Carlos Rivera ( Blue Bandits ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 18 27 -9 12 0 12 1.33 0
Carlos Rivera ( Sunset Surfers ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 27 13 14 22 0 22 2.20 0
Jason Pascua ( Dolphins ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 7 38 -31 4 0 4 0.44 0
joshua friend 11 2 - 8 - 1 20 42 -22 7 0 7 0.64 0
Katie Keen ( Lavender Lazers ) 10 1 - 7 - 2 10 26 -16 5 0 5 0.50 0
Mike Dahman ( HB Warriors ) 11 5 - 6 - 0 23 23 0 15 0 15 1.36 0
Mike Dahman ( Ghostbusters ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 28 10 18 21 0 21 2.33 0
Mike Ryan ( Black Lighting ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 38 9 29 24 0 24 2.67 0
Nate Haugh ( The Black Pearls ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 18 26 -8 12 0 12 1.33 0
Nathaniel Haugh ( HB PREDATORS ) 10 0 - 8 - 2 2 18 -16 2 0 2 0.20 0
Nick Stemper ( Sharks ) 10 4 - 3 - 3 14 16 -2 15 0 15 1.50 0
Osvaldo Martinez ( The Sour Dragons ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 26 9 17 25 0 25 2.50 0
Ozzie Martinez ( Teal Tigers ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 46 7 39 21 0 21 2.33 0
Randy Clark ( Pink Pythons ) 10 5 - 1 - 4 34 18 16 19 0 19 1.90 0
Rob Peterson ( HB Breakers ) 11 5 - 6 - 0 32 27 5 15 0 15 1.36 0
Rob Peterson ( Lightning Boltz ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 30 8 22 21 0 21 2.33 0
Ryan 10 5 - 4 - 1 26 17 9 16 0 16 1.60 0
Scott Jenkins ( Gnarly Narwhals ) 10 0 - 8 - 2 3 29 -26 2 0 2 0.20 0
Scott Jenkins ( The Tiny T-Rexes ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 14 13 1 17 0 17 1.70 0
Steven Chow ( HB Stompers ) 11 3 - 7 - 1 21 46 -25 10 0 10 0.91 0
Steven Chow ( HB Stompers ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 3 37 -34 4 0 4 0.44 0
Tucker Campbell ( Pink Pumas ) 10 7 - 1 - 2 27 8 19 23 0 23 2.30 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Signor ( HB Breakers ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 23 10 13 19 0 19 2.71 0
Andrew Signor ( HB Breakers ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 10 10 0 9 0 9 1.50 0
Arees Akoubian ( Breakers ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 13 35 -22 6 0 6 0.60 0
Campbell 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 4 4 10 0 10 3.33 0
Jill Bertotti 9 3 - 2 - 4 13 9 4 13 +0.5 13.5 1.50 0
Jill Bertotti 3 1 - 2 - 0 1 9 -8 3 0 3 1.00 0
Jill Bertotti ( Breakers ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 19 8 11 15 0 15 2.14 0
Michael Ugalde ( Breakers ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 24 5 19 18 0 18 2.57 0
Michael Ugalde ( Breakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Ugalde ( Breakers ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 24 11 13 16 0 16 2.29 0
Rivera WC 4 3 - 1 - 0 11 7 4 29 0 29 7.25 0
Signor 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Region R56 TeamsGU11 - Region R56 Teams
Jill Bertotti ( Breakers ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 5 2 3 28 0 28 7.00 0
Roman Bakx 3 0 - 3 - 0 5 13 -8 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bertotti 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 1 6 23 0 23 7.67 0
Brian Cleugh ( Breakers ) 9 4 - 2 - 3 18 9 9 15 0 15 1.67 0
Brian Cleugh ( Breakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Cleugh ( Breakers ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 17 9 8 13 0 13 1.86 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]