MatchTrak | S11-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2016 Extra

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered
Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U09Girls U09
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Mike Kebelbeck ~ Lakewood Xtreme
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
9 8 - 0 - 1 40 7 33 0 25 2.78 6.0 21
2nd
Nancy Dodd ~ West Grove Force
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
9 6 - 1 - 2 25 10 15 0 20 2.22 6.1 13
3rd
Juan Santoro ~ Cerritos Crushers
11/E/54 - Cerritos
9 6 - 1 - 2 27 15 12 0 20 2.22 5.9 0
4th
Kerrie Davanon ~ Los Alamitos- Extra
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
9 5 - 3 - 1 21 20 1 0 16 1.78 5.6 0
5th
Sonny Davila ~ Long Beach Waves
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
9 3 - 4 - 2 20 23 -3 0 11 1.22 5.4 17
6th
Agustin Haro ~ LA HABRA
11/E/94 - La Habra
9 3 - 5 - 1 23 23 0 0 10 1.11 5.0 0
7th
Miguel Perez ~ Pico FC
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
9 2 - 4 - 3 20 25 -5 0 9 1.00 5.1 0
8th
Sean Reeves ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
9 2 - 6 - 1 10 22 -12 0 7 0.78 4.9 0
9th
Eric Gerrits ~ Cypress Blues
11/E/154 - Cypress
9 2 - 6 - 1 18 36 -18 0 7 0.78 5.6 8
10th
Gaddi Vega ~ Downey Legacy
11/Z/24 - Downey
9 1 - 8 - 0 5 28 -23 0 3 0.33 5.4 0
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Dave DeFilippo ~ Lightning
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
9 8 - 0 - 1 36 1 35 0 25 2.78 5.9 21
2nd
Brett Miller ~ Black Out
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
9 8 - 0 - 1 43 7 36 0 25 2.78 5.6 2
3rd
Danny Dominguez ~ Pride
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
9 6 - 2 - 1 29 9 20 0 19 2.11 5.4 21
4th
Ryan Hoke ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
9 6 - 2 - 1 23 11 12 0 18
Send Offs: 1
2.00 6.1 26
5th
Jason Hatz ~ Blue Warriors
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
9 4 - 4 - 1 12 18 -6 0 13 1.44 5.1 8
6th
Ed Thomas ~ Waves
11/L/111 - San Clemente
9 3 - 4 - 2 15 28 -13 0 11 1.22 5.7 45 ( 6 )
7th
David Richards ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
9 2 - 5 - 2 14 26 -12 0 8 0.89 5.7 10
8th
Megan Aguilar ~ Legends
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
9 1 - 7 - 1 8 29 -21 0 4 0.44 5.3 9
9th
Michael Ugalde ~ Breakers
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
9 1 - 8 - 0 5 26 -21 0 3 0.33 5.3 0
10thCharles Hwang
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
9 1 - 8 - 0 9 39 -30 0 3 0.33 4.9 26
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
James Burnside ~ Ladera Heartbreakers
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
8 7 - 0 - 1 35 7 28 0 22 2.75 5.2 11
2nd
Erin Pheasant ~ FV Flames
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
8 7 - 1 - 0 31 4 27 0 20
Send Offs: 1
2.50 5.2 0
3rd
Brett Woods ~ Newport Mesa
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
8 5 - 2 - 1 27 15 12 0 16 2.00 5.6 18
4th
Scott Morielli ~ VIPERS
11/L/111 - San Clemente
8 3 - 3 - 2 27 18 9 0 11 1.38 5.4 17
5th
Eric Rogers ~ RSM Heartbreakers
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
8 3 - 4 - 1 23 20 3 0 10 1.25 4.7 0
6th
Keith Danner ~ Warriors
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
8 2 - 4 - 2 17 19 -2 0 8 1.00 4.7 14
7thDominci Fratantaro
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
8 2 - 4 - 2 19 21 -2 0 8 1.00 5.3 6
8th
Joel Martin ~ Hurricanes
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
8 1 - 4 - 3 12 16 -4 0 6 0.75 4.3 5
9th
Andrew Sherman ~ Lake Forest Chaos
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
8 0 - 8 - 0 1 72 -71 0 0 0.00 4.6 11


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing