MatchTrak | S11-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2016 Extra

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U10Girls U10
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Jose Escutia ~ Nightmares
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
6-0-1 15 3 7 019.0 2.71 4.6 22
2nd
Dave Morrison ~ Blue Lightning
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
5-1-1 21 7 7 016.0 2.29 4.9 16
3rd
Anthony Saldana ~ LA HABRA FLEX
11/E/94 - La Habra
4-3-0 21 12 7 012.0 1.71 5.1 3
4th
Channa Samynathan ~ North Irvine Xtreme
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
3-2-2 6 5 7 011.0 1.57 4.5 24
5th
Glen Duvel ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
2-3-2 7 10 7 08.0 1.14 3.9 28
6th
Simone Carmichael ~ Misfits
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
2-3-2 12 14 7 08.0 1.14 4.3 17
7th
Ronald Lopez ~ Downey United
11/Z/24 - Downey
1-6-0 5 19 7 03.0 0.43 4.4 0
8th
Alex Hallgarten ~ Lake forest legends
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-6-0 3 20 7 03.0 0.43 4.3 10
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Loren Rofe ~ Los Al Extra
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
7-1-0 24 5 8 021.0 2.62 5.5 22
2nd
Rigaldo Valle ~ LB united
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
6-1-1 35 15 8 019.0 2.37 5.0 17
3rd
Brett Eckles ~ Riptide
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
6-2-0 34 11 8 018.0 2.25 5.5 15
4th
Briana Viramontes ~ Cypress Extra
11/E/154 - Cypress
5-1-2 24 8 8 016.0
Send Offs: 1
2.00 5.4 3
5th
Eric Stiner ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
4-4-0 8 13 8 012.0 1.50 5.2 28
6th
Henry Rubio ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
3-4-1 20 22 8 010.0 1.25 4.5 11
7th
Ron Garsh ~ CDM STORM
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
2-6-0 12 29 8 06.0 0.75 5.0 6
8th
Jared Dahl ~ Wildfire
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-7-0 13 37 8 03.0 0.38 4.7 7 ( 7 )
9th
John Alderete ~ Strikers
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0-8-0 9 39 8 00.0 0.00 4.2 12
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Andrew Signor ~ HB Breakers
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
6-0-1 23 10 7 019.0 2.71 4.6 0
2nd
Robert Lastra ~ HB Arsenal
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
5-1-1 19 10 7 016.0 2.29 4.9 0
3rd
Larry Lindley ~ Revolution
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
5-2-0 16 5 7 015.0 2.14 4.9 24 ( 2 )
4th
Lincoln Starks ~ Lakewood Strikers
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
3-3-1 10 12 7 010.0 1.43 5.2 12
5th
Lori Hook ~ Thunder
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
3-3-1 12 16 7 010.0 1.43 4.8 28
6th
Todd Kirtland ~ CHAOS
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2-5-0 12 13 7 06.0 0.86 3.8 0
7th
Robb Gorr ~ Waves
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
1-4-2 9 15 7 05.0 0.71 4.1 11
8th
Dylan Bird ~ 👽Nightmares👽
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0-7-0 3 23 7 00.0 0.00 3.7 14 ( 1 )


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing