MatchTrak | S11-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2016 Extra

Game Scheduling and Referee System



Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered
Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U11Girls U11
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Elliott Sarabia ~ AV Adrenaline
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
8 8 - 0 - 0 32 9 23 0 24 3.00 5.2 14
2nd
Julio Umana ~ Wolfpack
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
8 6 - 2 - 0 28 13 15 0 18 2.25 5.8 8
3rd
Brian Dunn ~ Los Al Extra
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
8 4 - 2 - 2 20 14 6 0 14 1.75 5.2 18
4th
Ronald Gomez ~ MV Lightning
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
8 4 - 3 - 1 27 14 13 0 13 1.63 5.4 11
5th
Scott Murray ~ Long Beach
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
8 4 - 3 - 1 28 18 10 0 13 1.63 4.9 26
6th
Brett Sutherland ~ FIre
11/Q/96 - Tustin
8 3 - 3 - 2 14 14 0 0 11 1.38 5.2 36
7thMiguel Sotelo
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
8 2 - 6 - 0 12 31 -19 0 6 0.75 4.4 31
8th
Jeremy Gordon ~ Destroyers
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
8 0 - 5 - 3 7 23 -16 0 3 0.38 4.4 0
9th
Erin Ellingson ~ Flex
11/Z/24 - Downey
8 0 - 7 - 1 5 37 -32 0 1 0.13 4.5 0
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Monique Knibb ~ West Garden Grove United
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
8 7 - 1 - 0 36 16 20 0 21 2.62 5.7 19
2nd
Christopher Romero ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
8 6 - 0 - 2 49 12 37 0 20 2.50 5.3 15
3rd
Alan Jara ~ Lake Forest United Girls
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
8 4 - 2 - 2 21 10 11 0 14 1.75 5.0 44
4th
Erin Anderson ~ Cypress
11/E/154 - Cypress
8 4 - 3 - 1 20 19 1 0 13 1.63 5.2 11
5thDavid Garcia
11/Z/652 - South Gate
8 3 - 3 - 2 22 21 1 0 11 1.38 4.5 0
6th
Katherine Scheer ~ San Juan Hurricanes
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
8 3 - 4 - 1 22 24 -2 0 10 1.25 4.6 12
7th
Mike Fernandez ~ La Habra
11/E/94 - La Habra
8 2 - 4 - 2 17 20 -3 0 8 1.00 4.9 0
8th
Doug Luden ~ RSM Fire
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
8 2 - 6 - 0 10 26 -16 0 6 0.75 4.7 6
9th
Chris Hatter ~ Ladera Crushers
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
8 0 - 8 - 0 4 53 -49 0 0 0.00 5.1 8
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Jose Alvarez ~ Back in Black
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
9 8 - 0 - 1 33 8 25 0 25 2.78 5.7 0
2nd
Mark Miller ~ S. Irvine
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
9 6 - 1 - 2 20 11 9 0 20 2.22 6.3 28
3rd
Mark Thies ~ UNITED
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
9 6 - 2 - 1 20 8 12 0 19 2.11 5.3 15
4th
Chet Spreen ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
9 5 - 1 - 3 17 6 11 0 18 2.00 6.0 7
5th
Worden William ~ Waves
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
9 4 - 4 - 1 22 22 0 0 13 1.44 5.8 25
6th
Dave Petersen ~ Ladera Lightning
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
9 2 - 4 - 3 13 19 -6 0 9 1.00 5.6 19
7th
Troy Golshan ~ Newport
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
9 2 - 5 - 2 9 24 -15 0 8 0.89 5.4 20
8thSalvador Alvarez
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
9 2 - 6 - 1 14 16 -2 0 7 0.78 5.2 0
9th
Brian Wilson ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
9 1 - 6 - 2 6 19 -13 0 5 0.56 5.0 32
10th
Kyle VanHoften ~ AV Galaxy
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
9 1 - 8 - 0 9 30 -21 0 3 0.33 4.7 17


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient ,[Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing