MatchTrak | S11-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2016 Extra

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U11Girls U11
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Elliott Sarabia ~ AV Adrenaline
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
8-0-0 32 9 8 024.0 3.00 5.2 14
2nd
Julio Umana ~ Wolfpack
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
6-2-0 28 13 8 018.0 2.25 5.8 8
3rd
Brian Dunn ~ Los Al Extra
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
4-2-2 20 14 8 014.0 1.75 5.2 18
4th
Ronald Gomez ~ MV Lightning
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
4-3-1 27 14 8 013.0 1.63 5.4 11
5th
Scott Murray ~ Long Beach
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
4-3-1 28 18 8 013.0 1.63 4.9 26
6th
Brett Sutherland ~ FIre
11/Q/96 - Tustin
3-3-2 14 14 8 011.0 1.38 5.2 36
7thMiguel Sotelo
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
2-6-0 12 31 8 06.0 0.75 4.4 31
8th
Jeremy Gordon ~ Destroyers
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
0-5-3 7 23 8 03.0 0.38 4.4 0
9th
Erin Ellingson ~ Flex
11/Z/24 - Downey
0-7-1 5 37 8 01.0 0.13 4.5 0
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Monique Knibb ~ West Garden Grove United
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
7-1-0 36 16 8 021.0 2.62 5.7 19
2nd
Christopher Romero ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
6-0-2 49 12 8 020.0 2.50 5.3 15
3rd
Alan Jara ~ Lake Forest United Girls
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
4-2-2 21 10 8 014.0 1.75 5.0 44
4th
Erin Anderson ~ Cypress
11/E/154 - Cypress
4-3-1 20 19 8 013.0 1.63 5.2 11
5thDavid Garcia
11/Z/652 - South Gate
3-3-2 22 21 8 011.0 1.38 4.5 0
6th
Katherine Scheer ~ San Juan Hurricanes
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3-4-1 22 24 8 010.0 1.25 4.6 12
7th
Mike Fernandez ~ La Habra
11/E/94 - La Habra
2-4-2 17 20 8 08.0 1.00 4.9 0
8th
Doug Luden ~ RSM Fire
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
2-6-0 10 26 8 06.0 0.75 4.7 6
9th
Chris Hatter ~ Ladera Crushers
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-8-0 4 53 8 00.0 0.00 5.1 8
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Jose Alvarez ~ Back in Black
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
8-0-1 33 8 9 025.0 2.78 5.7 0
2nd
Mark Miller ~ S. Irvine
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
6-1-2 20 11 9 020.0 2.22 6.3 28
3rd
Mark Thies ~ UNITED
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
6-2-1 20 8 9 019.0 2.11 5.3 15
4th
Chet Spreen ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
5-1-3 17 6 9 018.0 2.00 6.0 7
5th
Worden William ~ Waves
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
4-4-1 22 22 9 013.0 1.44 5.8 25
6th
Dave Petersen ~ Ladera Lightning
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
2-4-3 13 19 9 09.0 1.00 5.6 19
7th
Troy Golshan ~ Newport
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
2-5-2 9 24 9 08.0 0.89 5.4 20
8thSalvador Alvarez
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
2-6-1 14 16 9 07.0 0.78 5.2 0
9th
Brian Wilson ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1-6-2 6 19 9 05.0 0.56 5.0 32
10th
Kyle VanHoften ~ AV Galaxy
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-8-0 9 30 9 03.0 0.33 4.7 17


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing