MatchTrak | S11-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2016 Extra

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U13Girls U13
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Mark Valentine ~ CdM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
5-0-1 21 2 6 016.0 2.67 4.1 53
2nd
Mauricio Montealegre ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
3-0-3 12 5 6 012.0 2.00 4.5 49
3rd
Jesus Rodriguez ~ Tustin fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
3-2-1 7 5 6 010.0 1.67 4.3 45
4th
Paul Coppes ~ Mission
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-2-1 10 8 6 010.0 1.67 4.1 13
5thJose Gamboa
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
2-4-0 4 17 6 06.0 1.00 3.9 29
6th
Damon Uribe ~ West Grove Fury
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
1-4-1 7 11 6 04.0 0.67 3.6 57
7th
Armando Hernandez ~ Pico F.C.
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
0-5-1 4 17 6 01.0 0.17 3.5 0
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Brian Christopherson ~ Elite
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
4-1-1 15 8 6 013.0 2.17 4.7 73
2nd
Robert Capp ~ Los Al Extra
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
4-2-0 18 11 6 012.0 2.00 4.6 8
3rd
David Wiley ~ HB Riptide
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
4-1-1 15 4 6 011.0
Send Offs: 2
1.83 5.0 0
4th
Vanessa Santana ~ Breakers
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
3-3-0 8 9 6 09.0 1.50 4.4 2
5th
Luis Arciniega ~ Wolfpack United
11/Z/1065 - Montebello
1-3-2 7 11 6 05.0 0.83 4.8 14
6thJohn Keelin
11/Q/96 - Tustin
1-3-2 8 20 6 05.0 0.83 3.6 36
7th
Steve Sparks ~ SC Flames
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0-4-2 4 12 6 02.0 0.33 4.5 28
8thAaron Buttaccio
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0-0-0 0 0 0 00.0 0.00 4.4 0
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Robert Mercado ~ Downey Firecrackers
11/Z/24 - Downey
6-1-0 32 5 7 018.0 2.57 4.6 0
2nd
Raul Gonzalez ~ Cypress Strong
11/E/154 - Cypress
5-2-0 14 10 7 015.0 2.14 4.9 20
3rd
Mike Cawke ~ Costa Mesa PRIDE
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
4-2-1 13 8 7 013.0 1.86 4.3 18
4th
Manny Villanueva ~ ARSENAL
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
3-1-3 16 8 7 012.0 1.71 4.7 14
5th
Jared Greene ~ Capo Chaos
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3-2-2 17 9 7 011.0 1.57 4.6 7
6th
Scott Osumi ~ Newport Shredders
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
2-3-2 8 10 7 08.0 1.14 4.0 16
7th
Jose Hernandez ~ XTREME
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-6-0 7 32 7 03.0 0.43 4.7 24
8th
Chad Dillow ~ Laguna
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
0-7-0 1 26 7 00.0 0.00 4.2 21


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing